Tournaments

List all AOY - Co-anglers

Co-anglers AOY

Place First Name Last Name State POINTS Championship Qualification
1 Lloyd Brown NSW 381 Boondooma
2 Dylan Fryer QLD 378
3 Cameron Jones NSW 354 Blue Rock
4 Kyle Lewis NSW 353
5 Allan Price NSW 336
6 Andrew Carlyle QLD 333
7 James Buchner QLD 332
8 Paul Aldous VIC 330
8 Jill Wales NSW 330
10 Nick Anderson NSW 317
11 Jye Clayden NSW 300
12 Garry Bezzina QLD 294
13 Justin Freney NSW 271
14 Michael O'Dowd QLD 266
15 Craig Schneider QLD 250
16 Mark McKay QLD 246
16 Paul McHugh QLD 250
18 Jonathan Bale QLD 245
19 Brett Hyde NSW 231
20 Wade Burton QLD 208
21 Patrick Bailey QLD 191 Glenbawn
22 Phillip Lewis QLD 188
23 Danny Brookes QLD 187
23 Mark King NSW 187
25 Matthew Sauer QLD 181
26 Malcolm Draper NSW 175
27 Dane Pryce NSW 173
28 George Topalidis NSW 169
29 Matt Watson NSW 166
30 Dayne Taylor NSW 163 TT Glenbawn
31 John Francis QLD 161
32 Tim Steenhuis QLD 158
33 Orton Marchant NSW 157
33 Dylan Walsh NSW 157
35 Nathan Taylor QLD 155
36 Robert Tilley NSW 145
37 Peter Holmes QLD 133
38 Rodney Sinclair QLD 130
39 Paul Dunlop NSW 126
40 Jacques Tredoux VIC 99
41 Luke Gilbert VIC 97
42 Jamie Johnson NSW 96
42 Don Johnston WA 96
44 Brett Klaws QLD 95
45 Troy Whiteman QLD 93
46 Jayden Fox QLD 93
47 Matt Gilbert VIC 92
48 David Nelson QLD 90
49 David Boyak VIC 89
50 Josh Schleusener QLD 88
51 Julian Smith VIC 87
52 Cameron Barry QLD 85
53 Luke Hillenberg NSW 85
54 William Hill QLD 84
54 Jye Gilmore QLD 84
56 Jayden Facer QLD 83
56 Braden Schuch QLD 83
58 Darren Conduit VIC 82
58 Ian Waterhouse NSW 82
60 Declan Wheeler QLD 81
60 Andrew Woods QLD 80
62 Ben Faro VIC 78
63 Cody Guise NSW 77
64 Daniel Lewis NSW 76
65 Matt Tuxford NSW 75
66 Ethan Martin NSW 74
67 Cameron Ley NSW 73
68 Sam Parbery NSW 72
69 Clint Harris QLD 69
70 Brendan Footit NSW 68
71 Colin Linton QLD 65
72 Daniel Pride NSW 64
73 Joel Brazier QLD 63
73 Sean Kerr QLD 63
73 Matt Domjahn QLD 63
73 Kris Banks NSW 63
73 Jake Schwerin QLD 63
78 Daniel McCoy QLD 55